Мюзикл «Бал вампиров». Актёрский состав
*В составах возможны изменения.
 

30 декабря

31 декабря 13:00

31 декабря 18:00

2 января

3 января 13:30

Кролок – Дрю Сэрич (США)

Кролок – Дрю Сэрич (США)

Кролок – Дрю Сэрич (США)

Кролок – Дрю Сэрич (США)

Кролок – Александр Суханов

Сара – Александра Каспарова

Сара – Вера Свешникова

Сара – Вера Свешникова

Сара – Вера Свешникова

Сара – Александра Каспарова   

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко

Альфред – Александр Казьмин

Альфред – Александр Казьмин

Альфред – Александр Казьмин

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко   

Магда – Наталия Диевская

Магда – Агата Вавилова

Магда – Наталия Диевская

Магда – Наталия Диевская

Магда – Наталия Диевская   

Ребекка – Дарья Кожина

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

Профессор – Сергей Сорокин

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

Шагал – Александр Суханов

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

Герберт –  Антон Авдеев 

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин

Куколь – Антон Мошечков

Куколь – Антон Мошечков

Куколь – Антон Мошечков

Куколь – Антон Мошечков

         

3 января 19:00

4 января 13:30

4 января 19:00

5 января 13:30

5 января 19:00

Кролок – Дрю Сэрич (США)

Кролок – Иван Ожогин

Кролок – Марк Зайберт
(Германия)

Кролок – Иван Ожогин

Кролок – Марк Зайберт
(Германия)   

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова

Сара – Александра Каспарова  

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова

Сара – Александра Каспарова   

Альфред – Сергей Денисов

Альфред – Сергей Денисов

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко  

Альфред – Сергей Денисов

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко   

Магда – Агата Вавилова   

Магда – Агата Вавилова

Магда – Наталия Диевская

Магда – Наталия Диевская

Магда – Агата Вавилова   

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе   

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе      

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев   

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

Шагал – Александр Суханов   

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

Шагал – Александр Суханов 

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев   

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев   

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

Куколь – Антон Мошечков  

Куколь – Антон Мошечков

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин

Куколь – Антон Мошечков   

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин    

         

6 января 13:30

6 января 19:00

7 января 13:00

7 января 19:00

8 января

Кролок – Марк Зайберт
(Германия)

Кролок – Марк Зайберт
(Германия)

Кролок – Федор Осипов

Кролок – Марк Зайберт
(Германия)

Кролок – Томас Борхерт
(Германия)

Сара – Вера Свешникова  

Сара – Вера Свешникова

Сара – Александра Каспарова  

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова

Сара – Александра Каспарова  

Альфред – Александр Казьмин   

Альфред – Александр Казьмин

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко   

Альфред – Сергей Денисов

Альфред –  Руслан Давиденко  

Магда – Агата Вавилова  

Магда – Наталия Диевская

Магда – Наталия Диевская

Магда – Агата Вавилова  

Магда – Наталия Диевская   

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе   

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

Ребекка – Дарья Кожина

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе   

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев     

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев  

Профессор – Сергей Сорокин   

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев  

Профессор – Сергей Сорокин   

Шагал – Александр Суханов          

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

Шагал – Александр Суханов  

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

Герберт – Антон Авдеев

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев   

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

Герберт – Антон Авдеев

Куколь – Антон Мошечков     

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин  

Куколь – Антон Мошечков  

Куколь – Антон Мошечков  

Куколь – Антон Мошечков     

         

9 января

10 января

11 января

12 января 13:00

12 января 19:00

Кролок – Томас Борхерт
(Германия)   

Кролок – Томас Борхерт
(Германия)   

Кролок – Иван Ожогин

Кролок – Томас Борхерт
(Германия)   

Кролок – Иван Ожогин

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова 

Сара – Александра Каспарова 

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова 

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова

Сара – Вера Свешникова  

Альфред – Сергей Денисов   

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко

Альфред – Сергей Денисов

Альфред – Сергей Денисов  

Альфред – Александр Казьмин        

Магда – Наталия Диевская

Магда – Наталия Диевская

Магда – Наталия Диевская   

Магда – Наталия Диевская  

Магда – Наталия Диевская     

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе   

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе   

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе     

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе  

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев       

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев    

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев       

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев       

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев       

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

Шагал – Александр Суханов   

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев   

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

Герберт –  Кирилл Гордеев   

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев     

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев   

Куколь – Антон Мошечков      

Куколь – Антон Мошечков    

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин     

Куколь – Антон Мошечков   

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин     

         

13 января 13:00

13 января 19:00

     

Кролок – Иван Ожогин   

Кролок – Томас Борхерт
(Германия)   

     

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова   

Сара – Александра Каспарова   

     

Альфред – Сергей Денисов     

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко

     

Магда – Агата Вавилова

Магда – Наталия Диевская

     

Ребекка – Дарья Кожина

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе  

     

Профессор – Сергей Сорокин       

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев    

     

Шагал – Александр Суханов     

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

     

Герберт – Антон Авдеев

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев  

     

Куколь – Антон Мошечков       

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин