Билеты на спектакли «Крум» на сцене Александринского театра со скидкой 50%

             { background: navy; /*#FBEFF2*/ }                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
            

30 декабря

            
            

31 декабря 13:00

            
            

31 декабря 18:00

            
            

2 января

            
            

3 января 13:30

            
            

Кролок – Дрю Сэрич (США)

            
            

Кролок – Дрю Сэрич (США)

            
            

Кролок – Дрю Сэрич (США)

            
            

Кролок – Дрю Сэрич (США)

            
            

Кролок – Александр Суханов

            
            

Сара – Александра Каспарова

            
            

Сара – Вера Свешникова

            
            

Сара – Вера Свешникова

            
            

Сара – Вера Свешникова

            
            

Сара – Александра Каспарова   

            
            

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко

            
            

Альфред – Александр Казьмин

            
            

Альфред – Александр Казьмин

            
            

Альфред – Александр Казьмин

            
            

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко   

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская

            
            

Магда – Агата Вавилова

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская   

            
            

Ребекка – Дарья Кожина

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

            
            

Профессор – Сергей Сорокин

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

            
            

Шагал – Александр Суханов

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

            
            

Герберт –  Антон Авдеев 

            
            

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков

            
     
            

3 января 19:00

            
            

4 января 13:30

            
            

4 января 19:00

            
            

5 января 13:30

            
            

5 января 19:00

            
            

Кролок – Дрю Сэрич (США)

            
            

Кролок – Иван Ожогин

            
            

Кролок – Марк Зайберт
            (Германия)

            
            

Кролок – Иван Ожогин

            
            

Кролок – Марк Зайберт
            (Германия)   

            
            

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова

            
            

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова

            
            

Сара – Александра Каспарова  

            
            

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова

            
            

Сара – Александра Каспарова   

            
            

Альфред – Сергей Денисов

            
            

Альфред – Сергей Денисов

            
            

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко  

            
            

Альфред – Сергей Денисов

            
            

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко   

            
            

Магда – Агата Вавилова   

            
            

Магда – Агата Вавилова

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская

            
            

Магда – Агата Вавилова   

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе   

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе      

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев   

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев

            
            

Шагал – Александр Суханов   

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

            
            

Шагал – Александр Суханов 

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев   

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев   

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков  

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков

            
            

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков   

            
            

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин    

            
     
            

6 января 13:30

            
            

6 января 19:00

            
            

7 января 13:00

            
            

7 января 19:00

            
            

8 января

            
            

Кролок – Марк Зайберт
            (Германия)

            
            

Кролок – Марк Зайберт
            (Германия)

            
            

Кролок – Федор Осипов

            
            

Кролок – Марк Зайберт
            (Германия)

            
            

Кролок – Томас Борхерт
            (Германия)

            
            

Сара – Вера Свешникова  

            
            

Сара – Вера Свешникова

            
            

Сара – Александра Каспарова  

            
            

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова

            
            

Сара – Александра Каспарова  

            
            

Альфред – Александр Казьмин   

            
            

Альфред – Александр Казьмин

            
            

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко   

            
            

Альфред – Сергей Денисов

            
            

Альфред –  Руслан Давиденко  

            
            

Магда – Агата Вавилова  

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская

            
            

Магда – Агата Вавилова  

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская   

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе   

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

            
            

Ребекка – Дарья Кожина

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе   

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев     

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев  

            
            

Профессор – Сергей Сорокин   

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев  

            
            

Профессор – Сергей Сорокин   

            
            

Шагал – Александр Суханов          

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

            
            

Шагал – Александр Суханов  

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

            
            

Герберт – Антон Авдеев

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев   

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

            
            

Герберт – Антон Авдеев

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков     

            
            

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин  

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков  

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков  

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков     

            
     
            

9 января

            
            

10 января

            
            

11 января

            
            

12 января 13:00

            
            

12 января 19:00

            
            

Кролок – Томас Борхерт
            (Германия)   

            
            

Кролок – Томас Борхерт
            (Германия)   

            
            

Кролок – Иван Ожогин

            
            

Кролок – Томас Борхерт
            (Германия)   

            
            

Кролок – Иван Ожогин

            
            

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова 

            
            

Сара – Александра Каспарова 

            
            

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова 

            
            

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова

            
            

Сара – Вера Свешникова  

            
            

Альфред – Сергей Денисов   

            
            

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко

            
            

Альфред – Сергей Денисов

            
            

Альфред – Сергей Денисов  

            
            

Альфред – Александр Казьмин        

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская   

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская  

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская     

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе   

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе   

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе     

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе  

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев       

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев    

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев       

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев       

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев       

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий

            
            

Шагал – Александр Суханов   

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев   

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев

            
            

Герберт –  Кирилл Гордеев   

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев     

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев   

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков      

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков    

            
            

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин     

            
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков   

            
            

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин     

            
     
            

13 января 13:00

            
            

13 января 19:00

            
   
            

Кролок – Иван Ожогин   

            
            

Кролок – Томас Борхерт
            (Германия)   

            
   
            

Сара – Елена Бахтиярова   

            
            

Сара – Александра Каспарова   

            
   
            

Альфред – Сергей Денисов     

            
            

Альфред – Руслан Давиденко

            
   
            

Магда – Агата Вавилова

            
            

Магда – Наталия Диевская

            
   
            

Ребекка – Дарья Кожина

            
            

Ребекка – Манана Гогитидзе  

            
   
            

Профессор – Сергей Сорокин       

            
            

Профессор – Андрей Матвеев    

            
   
            

Шагал – Александр Суханов     

            
            

Шагал – Олег Красовицкий 

            
   
            

Герберт – Антон Авдеев

            
            

Герберт – Кирилл Гордеев  

            
   
            

Куколь – Антон Мошечков       

            
            

Куколь – Сергей Сорокин